Sobrevivientes: Hombres 

1973

Muñóz Villaroel Florencio

1974

Aguirre Salinas Enrique Luis Eduardo
Amaro Toledo Jorge Aníbal
Aramburu Soto Nelson Agustín (*)
Armijo Pérez Mario Osvaldo
Bórquez Leichtle Jaime (Menor de edad, 8 años)
Calixto Espinoza Oscar Mario (*)
Castro Ramírez Oscar Emilio
Córdova Márquez Jorge (*)
Cortés Rojas Juvenal Enrique
Cuadra Brito Alejandro Ernesto
Cuadra Sánchez Manuel Alejandro (Detenido en gestación)
Gajardo Gutiérrez Roberto Ernesto
García Guzmán Iván Alejandro (menor de edad)
Gavilán Castillo Alberto Andrés
Jaña Marcoleta Manuel (Fallecido)
Llorca Jaña Manuel Alberto (Detenido en gestación)
Muñoz González Luis Alfredo
Padilla Ballesteros Andrés Salvador (Fallecido)
Padilla Ballesteros Manuel Elias (*)
Pino Zamora Juan Carlos
Puga Concha Mariano (Sacerdote)
Retamal Maureira Miguel Oscar
Ruiz Giaverini Francisco
Sanhueza Silva Luis Alberto 
Sato Venegas Ramón Kenjiro

Squella Espina Miguel Luis (Fallecido)
Terán Orellana Julio
Venegas Jara Mario Francisco
Vidal Álvarez Froilán (Fallecido)
Zúñiga Arellano Víctor
Zuñiga Piccolo Juan Enrique

1975

Aguilar Tamblay Ronaldo Carlos
Aguiló Marchi Macarena (menor de edad, 3 años)
Alarcón Barrientos Juan Bautista
Alvarado Vidal Renato Francisco
Antiñir Pindal Eduardo Aliro
Antiñir Pindal José Placido
Antiñir Prudencio (Fallecido)
Antognini Ibacache Waldemar Alfredo
Arancibia Vargas Héctor (Fallecido)
Arce Sagués Jaime Alejandro
Arias Rozas Renato Vital
Bahamondes Juan Patricio
Barrera Sánchez Carlos Patricio
Borquez Vega Jorge Agustín
Brain Pizarro Hernán Horacio
Burgos Ibáñez Pedro
Bustos Streeter Patricio Edwin
Campusano Farías Guillermo
Carvajal Loyola José
Castillo Urtubia Renan Gregorio
Chau Machuca Benjamin Antonio (Fallecido)
Clariana Piga Abelardo Illan
Cornejo Sagredo Hector Javier
Correa Guajardo Pedro Nolasco
Cortes Guajardo Dagoberto  (Ejecutado 1982)
Costa del Pozo Luis Alberto
Cuadra Brito Luciano Ernesto (3 años)
Cuadros Liberona Alberto Aniceto
De La Fuente González Rodrigo
Del Villar Cañas Rodrigo
Delgado Veliz Alfredo Ernesto
Díaz Rodríguez Alfredo Eduardo
Dinamarca Figueroa Manuel Sergio
Donoso Osorio Manuel Segundo (Fallecido)
Donoso Garay Salvador Alejandro
Duran Pardo Claudio Enrique
Duran Ulloa Francisco Javier
Elgueta Plana Luis Armando
Espergue Córdova Higinio
Espinoza Peralta Joaquín Gregorio
Farías Vargas Arturo Florencio (*)
Fernández Martínez Juan Antonio
Fernández Sepúlveda Nelson Sequiel
Figueroa Monsalve Jorge Eduardo
Flores Castillo Raúl
Fonseca García, Guillermo del Carmen
Frodden Amstrong Ricardo
Fuentes Arends Julio Abel
Gajardo Gómez Sergio Hernán
Gajardo Infanta Jaime Patricio
Galaz Romero Mauricio Eduardo
Galleguillos Jaque Alberto (Fallecido)
García-Huidobro Severin Gerardo Cornelio
García Pincheira Vicente (fallecido)
Genovese Fousse Carlos Luis Miguel
Gómez Olivares Víctor (Fallecido)
González Vicencio Marcela
Grez Toso Sergio
Guzmán Sinkovich Patricio Gustavo (Menor de edad)
Hales Dib Jaime Reinaldo
Hermosilla Meza Juan Enrique
Hernández Roa Gerardo Enrique (*)
Hernández Vásquez Martin (Fallecido)
Huerta Mondaca León Renato
Ibáñez Valenzuela Cesáreo Leonardo
Iturra Muñoz Raúl Alberto
Jelic Ato Rafael José
Julio Rozas Oscar Segundo
Larraguibel Peña Roberto Alejandro
Lastra Torres Jorge
Leyton Casanova Luis
Llancaman Loncochino Oscar Heriberto
Lois Silva Guillermo Cristian
López Aedo Raúl Isaías (Fallecido)
Malagueño Hormazabal Jaime Andrés
Marambio Candia Ramón (*)
Matta Lemoine Pedro Alejandro (*)
Medina Sanchez Marcos
Mejías González Ramón Augusto (*)
Mendoza Navarro Juan José
Meza Pasmino Rinaldo
Muñoz Briones Gastón
Muñoz Pérez Guillermo Wilson
Negrón Larre Juan Patricio
Núñez Soto Alejandro José
Ochsenius Riquelme Carlos
Opazo Villalobos Eduardo Enrique
Orellana Figueroa Oscar Patricio
Ortiz Gajardo Carlos Sergio
Oyarzo Espinoza Jaime Alejandro
Oyarzo Pérez Santiago Nicanor
Panchot Schaefer Daniel (Sacerdote Mexicano)
Parra Guerra Alejandro Armando
Peebles Skarnic Luis Enrique (*)
Pérez Andrade José Onofre
Pérez Peña Danton Amaro (Fallecido)
Povea Pacci Heraldo Segundo
Quezada González Miguel Ángel Nicolás
Ramírez Martínez Luis Alberto
Requena Rueda Sergio Carlos
Rivera Saez Moisés
Rojas Martínez Juan Alejandro
Rozas Pizarro Héctor Hernán
Ruiz Dumenez José Fernando
Salinas Farfán Hugo Ernesto
Sanhueza Silva Armando
Sanhueza Torrealba Nicolás
Santibáñez Godoy Cesar Daniel (Fallecido)
Segura Aguilar Juan Ernesto
Sepulveda Arancibia Juan (Fallecido)
Sepulveda Malbran Alvaro Ricardo
Sepulveda Malbran Juan Manuel
Sepúlveda Retamal Albertino Antonio (fallecido)
Sepúlveda Valenzuela Jorge Antonio
Silva Huerta Jorge (*)
Tillería Oñate Ricardo
Toro Ramírez Víctor Hugo (*)
Torres Villegas Julio Eduardo
Troncoso Cid Pedro Antonio
Ubilla Loayza Salomón
Urrestarazu Silva Hugo Sinesio
Urzua Cuevas Fernando Antonio
Vasquez Malebran Sergio  (*)
Vega Morales Pedro Marcial
Vesely Fernández Sergio Alejandro
Vicuña Navarro Juan Enrique
Vidal Ávila Héctor
Videla Moya Lautaro
Villegas Lizama Juan Ramón
Villegas Reinaldo Hernán (Fallecido)
Viveros Lagos Nelson Ricardo
Weil Parodi Jorge Ernesto
Zamora Torres Sergio Jaime
Zaror Zaror Claudio Alfredo

1976

Anacona Paladino Sergio Roberto
Blanco Toledo Claudio Eugenio
Feres Nazarela Juan Carlos
Fuentes Urra Luis Humberto
Gómez Lara Eduardo Rolando
González Villanueva Carlos Sergio
González Arriagada Alejandro
Lebrecht Díaz – Pinto Federico Guillermo
Medina Hernández Eduardo Arturo
Medina Rojas Pedro Edmundo
Ossandon Correa Fernando
Rekas Urra Andrés Constantino (Fallecido)
Reyes Cárdenas Eduardo
Santibáñez Latorre José Gabriel
Toledo Guajardo Hernán Enrique
Valenzuela Barragán Ariel

1978

González Arraño Humberto Leonardo
Martínez Muñoz Jorge Arturo